Undervisere

Undervisere

  • Alexander Kofod-Jensen

    Underviser

  • Alma Bernharda-Werge

    Underviser

  • Anders Mygind

    Underviser

  • Andreas Finsen

    Underviser

  • Anette Strange-Pedersen

    Underviser

  • Anita Blommegård

    Underviser / Lægedansk

  • Anna Stein Holst

    Underviser

  • Anna Johanne Pang

    Underviser

  • Anne Smidt

    Underviser

  • Anne-Mette Bymark

    Underviser

  • Annette Boolsen

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Annette Ren

    Underviser

  • Bente Bakmand

    Underviser

  • Birgitte Brättmann Ivertsen

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Birk Jeberg Staanum

    Underviser

  • Bodil Wexel

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Caroline Ørum-Hansen

    Underviser

  • Cathrine Lashley-Kaae

    Underviser

  • Charlotte Holst

    Underviser

  • Cecilie Ingsø Michelsen

    Underviser

  • Christina Balslev

    Underviser

  • Claus Martin Rasmussen

    Underviser

  • David Groth

    Underviser

  • Ditte Eskildsen

    Underviser

  • Dorrit Wagner

    Underviser

  • Elin Thomsen

    Underviser

  • Gisleyg Holm Merkelsen

    Underviser

  • Hanne Merete Heinrichas

    Underviser

  • Heidi Larsen

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Helene Toksværd

    Underviser

  • Helle Hinge

    Underviser

  • Helle Rigmor Petersen

    Underviser

  • Helle Poulsen

    Underviser

  • Henriette Pedersen

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Henrik Due

    Underviser

  • Henrik Haugaard

    Underviser

  • Iben Maria Hammer

    Underviser

  • Ina Mance

    Underviser

  • Inge Hounsgaard

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Jacob Mackey-Sennels

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Jakobine Pøhlmann Jessen

    Underviser

  • Jens Arendal Gammelgaard

    Underviser

  • Jeppe Spachmo Farsøht

    Underviser

  • Jette Philipsen

    Underviser

  • Jonas Joachim Kofoed

    Underviser

  • Julie Bangsgaard

    Underviser

  • Karin Pedersen

    Underviser

  • Karsten Lomholt

    Underviser

  • Kirsten Margrethe Snefstrup

    Underviser

  • Kristine Svarre Nielsen

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Laura Niebuhr McQueen

    Underviser

  • Leila Al-Zagheer Solgaard

    Underviser

  • Lena Kristensen

    Underviser

  • Lene Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Lisa Lorvik

    Underviser

  • Lisbeth Frederiksen

    Underviser

  • Lisbeth Søbygaard

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Lise Heidemann

    Underviser

  • Liv Østergaard

    Underviser

  • Louise Kristensen

    Underviser

  • Louise Dahl Rasmussen

    Underviser

  • Louise Rømeling

    Underviser

  • Majbrit Bisgaard Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Malan Elise Green

    Underviser

  • Malene Schmidt Burchardt

    Underviser

  • Marie Schønthal Andersen

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Merete Jung-Jensen

    Underviser

  • Mette Rinus

    Underviser

  • Mette Toft Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Mie Isabell Mohamad

    Underviser

  • Mikael B. Andersen

    Underviser

  • Mikkel Møller-Sørensen

    Underviser

  • Milica Cuturic

    Underviser

  • Miriam Djimenou

    Underviser

  • Mona Damm

    Underviser

  • Nanna Katrine Sørensen

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Nassrin El Halawani

    Underviser

  • Nina Gade

    Underviser

  • Nina Kofoed-Jakobsen

    Underviser

  • Nina Vadgaard Seested

    Underviser

  • Per Halskov

    Underviser

  • Pernille Fløgstad

    Underviser / Senior Sprogkonsulent

  • Peter Juncker

    Underviser

  • Rasmus Klargård

    Underviser

  • Sadia Malik

    Underviser

  • Sif Dam Sonniks

    Underviser

  • Sisse Mai-Britt Johansen

    Underviser

  • Sofie Holten Hansen

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent

  • Sofie Møller

    Underviser

  • Steen Vangstrup

    Underviser

  • Stine Kornbek

    Underviser

  • Thomas Juhl Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Thomas Breck Pedersen

    Underviser

  • Tina Møller Kristensen

    Underviser

  • Trine Lund Christensen

    Underviser / DTU

  • Ulla Schade

    Underviser

  • Unni Laraignou

    Underviser / Sprogkonsulent