Teachers

  • Alma Bernharda-Werge

    Teacher

  • Ana-Lie Skafte Guttmann

    Teacher

  • Andreas Alving

    Teacher

  • Andreas Arboe Harild

    Teacher

  • Anette Strange-Pedersen

    Teacher

  • Anita Blommegård

    Teacher / Danish for Doctors

  • Anna Nørgård Jacobsen

    Teacher

  • Anne Smidt

    Teacher

  • Anne-Mette Bymark

    Teacher

  • Annette Boolsen

    Teacher

  • Annie Haahr Ipsen

    Teacher

  • Bente Bakmand

    Teacher

  • Bodil Wexel

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Britt Rosenørn Zetterlund

    Teacher

  • Caroline Mathilde K.S. Nielsen

    Teacher

  • Christina Balslev

    Teacher

  • Cæcilie Garnov Andersen

    Teacher

  • Ditte Eskildsen

    Teacher

  • Dorrit Wagner

    Teacher

  • Heidi Larsen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Helle Poulsen

    Teacher

  • Helle Rigmor Petersen

    Teacher

  • Henriette Pedersen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Henrik Due

    Teacher

  • Henrik Haugaard

    Teacher

  • Iben Maria Hammer

    Teacher

  • Inge Hounsgaard

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Jacob Mackey-Sennels

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Janne Steenstrup

    Teacher

  • Jens Arendal Gammelgaard

    Teacher

  • Jette Philipsen

    Teacher

  • Johanne Romme

    Teacher / Youth classes

  • Jon Mogensen

    Teacher

  • Karin Pedersen

    Teacher

  • Karsten Lomholt

    Teacher

  • Katja Ørsnes Jansen

    Teacher

  • Katrine Dael

    Teacher

  • Keld Søgaard

    Teacher

  • Kirsten Margrethe Snefstrup

    Teacher

  • Kristine Svarre Nielsen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Lars Højfeldt

    Teacher

  • Lilian Olsen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Lisa Lorvik

    Teacher

  • Lisbeth Frederiksen

    Teacher

  • Lisbeth Søbygaard

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Lise Heidemann

    Teacher

  • Liv Østergaard

    Teacher

  • Louise Kristensen

    Teacher

  • Louise Dahl Rasmussen

    Teacher

  • Louise Rømeling

    Teacher

  • Malene Schmidt Burchardt

    Teacher

  • Marianne Knudsen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Marianne Stage

    Teacher / Language Lab

  • Marie Schønthal Andersen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Merete Holm

    Teacher

  • Mikkel Kølkær

    Teacher

  • Mona Damm

    Teacher

  • Morten Folmer Jensen

    Teacher

  • Nanna Katrine Sørensen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Nina Kofoed-Jakobsen

    Teacher

  • Per Halskov

    Teacher

  • Pernille Fløgstad

    Teacher / Senior Language Consultant

  • Rasmus Klargård

    Teacher

  • Sacha Stens Koch Hansen

    Teacher

  • Sadia Malik

    Teacher

  • Sisse Johansen

    Teacher

  • Sofie Holten Hansen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Steen Vangstrup

    Teacher

  • Søren Skov

    Teacher

  • Therese Willars Nielsen

    Teacher

  • Thomas Abraham Nielsen

    Teacher

  • Tine Knudsen

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Trine Lund Christensen

    Teacher / DTU

  • Ulla Schade

    Teacher

  • Unni Laraignou

    Teacher / Language Consultant

  • Vibeke Gjaldbæk

    Teacher / Danish for Doctors