Medarbejdere

Ledelse

Administration

Sprogkonsulenter

Undervisere

  • Alma Bernharda-Werge

    Underviser

  • Andreas Mathiasen

    Underviser

  • Anette Strange-Pedersen

    Underviser

  • Anita Blommegård

    Underviser/lægedansk

  • Anna Nørgård Jacobsen

    Underviser

  • Anne Smidt

    Underviser

  • Anne Sofie Klink-Kristiansen

    Underviser

  • Annette Ren

    Underviser

  • Annie Haahr Ipsen

    Underviser

  • Astrid Skammelsen

    Underviser

  • Bente Bakmand

    Underviser

  • Bodil Wexel

    Underviser/DTU

  • Camilla Jørgensen

    Underviser

  • Cathrine Matarese

    Underviser

  • Christina Balslev

    Underviser

  • Christine Rasmussen

    Underviser

  • Cæcilie Garnov Andersen

    Underviser

  • Ditte Eskildsen

    Underviser

  • Dorrit Wagner

    Underviser

  • Dorthe Rosenkjær

    Underviser

  • Ekrem Sahiner

    Underviser

  • Erik Flensted

    Underviser

  • Eva Flensborg

    Underviser

  • Hanne Riber

    Underviser

  • Heidi Fechner

    Underviser

  • Heidi Larsen

    Underviser

  • Helle Rigmor Petersen

    Underviser

  • Helle Poulsen

    Underviser

  • Henrik Due

    Underviser

  • Henrik Haugaard

    Underviser

  • Iben Maria Hammer

    Underviser

  • Irene Østergaard

    Underviser

  • Jacob Mackey-Sennels

    Underviser

  • Jette Philipsen

    Underviser

  • Johanne Romme

    Underviser

  • Jon Mogensen

    Underviser

  • Karin Pedersen

    Underviser

  • Karsten Lomholt

    Underviser

  • Keld Søgaard

    Underviser

  • Kirsten Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Kirsten Margrethe Snefstrup

    Underviser

  • Kirsten Sikker Hansen

    Underviser

  • Lars Højfeldt

    Underviser

  • Lars Knudsen

    Underviser

  • Lisa Lorvik

    Underviser

  • Lise Heidemann

    Underviser

  • Lise Lotte Hald

    Underviser

  • Lise Skalka

    Underviser

  • Lise Smidt-Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Liv Østergaard

    Underviser

  • Louise Kristensen

    Underviser

  • Mai Bach Tang

    Underviser

  • Malene Schmidt Burchardt

    Underviser/ungehold

  • Maria Libonati

    Underviser

  • Maria Lodahl

    Underviser

  • Marianne Lunden

    Underviser

  • Marianne Stage

    Underviser

  • Marie Schønthal Andersen

    Underviser

  • Mikael Andersen

    Underviser

  • Nanna Hiort Krygier

    Underviser

  • Nena Falkendorf

    Underviser

  • Nina Kofoed Jacobsen

    Underviser

  • Per Halskov

    Underviser

  • Pia Ravnemose

    Underviser

  • Rasmus Klargård

    Underviser

  • Rikke Løvdahl

    Underviser

  • Sadia Malik

    Underviser

  • Sara Akino

    Underviser

  • Simon Tang

    Underviser

  • Sisse Johansen

    Underviser

  • Sofie Holten Hansen

    Underviser

  • Solveig Fields

    Underviser

  • Steen Vangstrup

    Underviser

  • Søren Skov

    Underviser

  • Thomas Abraham Nielsen

    Underviser

  • Tine Knudsen

    Underviser

  • Tove Rasmussen

    Underviser

  • Trine Lund Christensen

    Underviser/DTU

  • Ulla Schade

    Underviser

  • Vibeke Dittmer

    Underviser

  • Vibeke Frahm-Rasmussen

    Underviser

  • Vibeke Gjaldbæk

    Underviser/Lægedansk

Cafe Lukas

  • Rahme Isso

    Køkkenmedhjælper

  • Lalnithang Thomte

    Cafemedarbejder