Employees

Management

Administration

Language consultants

Teachers

  • Alma Bernharda-Werge

    Teacher

  • Andreas L. Mathiasen

    Teacher

  • Anette Strange-Pedersen

    Teacher

  • Anette Sørensen

    teacher

  • Anita Blommegård

    Teacher/Danish for Doctors

  • Anna Nørgård Jacobsen

    Teacher

  • Anne Smidt

    Teacher

  • Anne Sofie Klink-Kristiansen

    Teacher

  • Annette Ren

    Teacher

  • Annie Haahr Ipsen

    Teacher

  • Bente Bakmand

    Teacher

  • Bodil Wexel

    Teacher/DTU

  • Camilla Jørgensen

    Teacher

  • Cathrine Matarese

    Teacher

  • Christina Balslev

    Teacher

  • Christine Rasmussen

    Teacher

  • Cæcilie Garnov Andersen

    Teacher

  • Ditte Eskildsen

    Teacher

  • Dorrit Wagner

    Teacher

  • Dorthe Rosenkjær

    Teacher

  • Ekrem Sahiner

    Teacher

  • Emilie Erlandsen

    Teacher

  • Erik Flensted

    Teacher

  • Eva Flensborg

    Teacher

  • Hanne Riber

    Teacher

  • Heidi Fechner

    Teacher

  • Heidi Larsen

    Teacher

  • Helle Rigmor Petersen

    Teacher

  • Helle Poulsen

    Teacher

  • Henrik Due

    Teacher

  • Henrik Haugaard

    Teacher

  • Iben Hammer

    Teacher

  • Irene Østergaard

    Teacher

  • Jacob Mackey-Sennels

    Teacher

  • Jette Philipsen

    Teacher

  • Johanne Romme

    Teacher

  • Jon Milner

    Teacher

  • Jon Mogensen

    Teacher

  • Julie Riisbro

    Teacher

  • Karin Pedersen

    Teacher

  • Karsten Lomholt

    Teacher

  • Katja Lomholt

    Teacher

  • Keld Søgaard

    Teacher

  • Kirsten Nielsen

    Teacher

  • Kirsten Margrethe Snefstrup

    Teacher

  • Kirsten Sikker Hansen

    Teacher

  • Lars Højfeldt

    Teacher

  • Lars Knudsen

    Teacher

  • Lisa Lorvik

    Teacher

  • Lise Heidemann

    Teacher

  • Lise Lotte Hald

    Teacher

  • Lise Skalka

    Teacher

  • Lise Smidt-Nielsen

    Teacher

  • Liv Østergaard

    Teacher

  • Louise Kristensen

    Teacher

  • Mai Bach Tang

    Teacher

  • Malene Schmidt Burchardt

    Teacher/Youth Classes

  • Maria Libonati

    Teacher

  • Maria Lodahl

    Teacher

  • Marianne Lunden

    Teacher

  • Marianne Stage

    Teacher

  • Marie Schønthal Andersen

    Teacher

  • Mikael Andersen

    Teacher

  • Nanna Hiort Krygier

    Teacher

  • Nena Falkendorf

    Teacher

  • Nina Kofoed Jacobsen

    Teacher

  • Per Halskov

    Teacher

  • Pernille Lemvig-Fog

    Teacher

  • Pia Ravnemose

    Teacher

  • Rasmus Klargård

    Teacher

  • Rikke Løvdahl

    Teacher

  • Sadia Malik

    Teacher

  • Sara Akino

    Teacher

  • Simon Tang

    Teacher

  • Sisse Johansen

    Teacher

  • Sofie Holten Hansen

    Teacher

  • Solveig Fields

    Teacher

  • Steen Vangstrup

    Teacher

  • Søren Skov

    Teacher

  • Thomas Abraham Nielsen

    Teacher

  • Tine Knudsen

    Teacher

  • Tove Rasmussen

    Teacher

  • Trine Lund Christensen

    Teacher/DTU

  • Trine Holm

    Teacher

  • Ulla Schade

    Teacher

  • Vibeke Dittmer

    Teacher

  • Vibeke Frahm-Rasmussen

    Teacher

  • Vibeke Gjaldbæk

    Teacher/Danish for Doctors

  • Vivi Johnsen

    Teacher

Cafe Lukas

  • Rahme A. Isso

    Kitchen Assisant

  • Lalnithang Thomte

    Cafe Employee